Products

Our Products

Product Categories

  • Delicate Skin
  • Hair
  • Mature Skin
  • Normal Skin
  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • Pigmented & Photodamaged Skin
  • Problem Skin
  • Products by Company
view cart Add to Cart
Tocopherol Oil CLR
INCI NameGlycine Soja (Soybean) Oil (and) Tocopherol
DescriptionContains tocopherols in a natural distribution in a soy oil medium. Standardized to a total tocopherol content of approximately 0.4 %. Not preserved.
ApplicationProtects the skin and hair from oxidation stress and damaging environmental influences
Dose1.0 - 5.0%
Related Searches